Central Administrative Building Staff Directory

 

SCSD#1 Central Administration Staff
Name Title Phone # Room
Allgaier, Gwen Technology Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1101 Information Technology
Alonso, Guillermo Technology Specialist I 352 - 3460 x 1109 Information Technology
Anderson, Monica ELL Parent Liaison 352 - 3400 x 1221 Curriculum Office
Arnoldi, Kayci Special Services Director 352 - 3400 x 1252 Special Services
Atwood, Patricia Technology Specialist II / Powerschool 352 - 3460 x 1105 Information Technology
DeBernardi, Lisa Human Resource Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1273 Human Resource Department
Bettolo, Kiera Print Shop Manager 352 - 3400 x 1201 Print Shop
Bolton, Nicole Director of Human Resources 352 - 3460 x 1285 Human Resource Office
Borders, Gretchen Special Education 352 - 3400 x 1282 Special Services
Bowles, Sherry  Accountant  Assistant 352 - 3400 x 1284 Business Office
Brown, Gloria Special Education Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1233 Special Services
Burgess, Bell Technology Specialist 352 - 3400 x 1103
Information Technology 
Castillo, Jessica District Program Director / Counselor 352 - 3400 x 1232 Curriculum Office
Chesnovar, Leanne Technology Specialist II 352 - 3460 x 1104 Information Technology
Clark, Sharon Custodial 352 - 3400 x 1262 Central Admin Building
Coaches, Instructional Instructional Coach 352 - 3464 Pilot Butte Elementary
Danaei, Kami Curriculum and Assessment Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1225 Curriculum Office
Dayton, Claudia Title III Staff 352 - 3400 Curriculum Office
DeBernardi, Lisa
  352 - 3400  x 1273 Business Office
Duncan, Scot Chief Financial Officer 352 - 3400 x 1217 Business Office
Erramouspe, Angela Nutrition Services Director 352 - 3400 x 1256 Nutrition Services Office
Evans, Jerry Technology Specialist II 352 - 3460 x 1116 Information Technology 
Griffith, Teresa Accounts Payable 352 - 3400 x 1214 Business Office
Gardner, Samantha  Substitute Teacher & 504 Coordinator  352 - 3400  Human Resources
Garrison, Shannon Federal Grants / Title III Coordinator 352 - 3400 x 1247 Title Office
Gunyan, Joann Building & Grounds Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1206 Facilities Office
Gunyan, Zach Network Specialist 352 - 3460 x 1107 Information Technology
Halter, Carrie Print Shop 352-3400 Print Shop
Hamilton, Kiersten Payroll/Accounting 352 - 3400 x 1216 Business Office
Harvey, Gina District Accountant 352- 3400 x 1250 Business Office
Hawks, Nicole Accounts Payable 352 - 3400 x 1211 Business Office
Hess, Kandi Receptionist 352 - 3400  Human Resources 
Inman, Marivic Business Office Staff 352 - 3400 x1268 Business Office
Isaacson, Rita Title I Secretary 352 - 3400 x1241 Title I Office
Knieper, Theresa  Special Education 352 - 3400 x 1228 Special Services
Kramer, Marlene Instructional Coach 352 - 3460 Curriculum Office
Lew, Lennie Technology Specialist II / Integration 352 - 3460 x 1110 Information Technology
Luzmoor, Gloria District Translator 352 - 3400 x 1257 Curriculum Office
Macy, Tammy Assessment Specialist 352 - 3400 x 1259 Assessment Office
Maintenance, Dept. Maintenance 352 - 3499 Maintenance
Maloney, Wanda Chief Academic Officer 352 - 3400 x 1225 Assessment Office
Marin, Melida Title III Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1256 Title Office
Martin, Suzanne Title One Coordinator 352 - 3400 x 1240 Title  I Office
McCort, Howard Computer Specialist 352 - 3460 x 1224 Information Technology
McGovern, Kelly Superintendant 352 - 3400 x 1203 Human Resource Office
Merrell, Nancy Payroll Clerk 352 - 3400 x 1273 Payroll Office
Mikkelsen, Courtney Technology Specialist I 352 - 3460  Information Technology
Moreno, Fernando Transportation Director 352 - 3494 Transportation Office
Peppard, Jessica Assessment Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1239 Assessment Office
Peterson, Bruce Physical Plant Supervisor 352 - 3400 Maintenance
Portillo, Mark Director of Custodial Services 352 - 3400 x 1207 Custodial Office
Profaizer, Josephine Title 1 Parent Liaison 352 - 3400 x 1210 Title One Office
Pruden, Charlotte  Technology Specialist I 352 - 3460 x 1112 Information Technology 
Romero, Diana Technology Specialist II 352 - 3460 x 1106 Information Technology
Sabourin, Christie Business Office 352 - 3400 x 1215 Business Office
Scott, Lamar Special Education 352 - 3400 x 1234 Special Services
Selloreli, Dan Director of Building & Grounds 352 - 3400 x 1206  Facilities Office
Smith, Stacie Technology Specialist II 352 - 3400 x 1114 Information Technology
Smoot, Doris Special Education Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1230 Special Services
Stinchcomb, Toni Special Education Office Staff 352 - 3400 x 1236 Special Services
Tolman, Stephanie Chief Information Officer 352 - 3400 x 1111 Information Technology
Torrontegui, Iker Systems Specialist 352 - 3460 x 1102 Information Technology
Transportation, Dept. Transportation 352 - 3400 Transportation
Varras, Debbie Curriculum Specialist 352 - 3400 x 1260 Curriculum Office
Wales, Ellen Human Resource Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1242 Human Resource Office
Wells, Teresa Insurance Clerk 352 - 3400 x 1213 Payroll Office
West, Tonette Executive Secretary Superintendant 352 - 3400 x 1203 Superintendent Office
Willmore, Shawna Federal Bookkeeper 352 - 3400 x 1226 Curriculum Office
Worrell, Terece Nutrition Services Secretary 352 - 3400 x 1248 Nutrition Services Office